» » »
15:00 Aktobe Lento 0-2 Werder Bremen Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
15:00 FK Amkar Perm' 1-0 Fulham 20,000 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
16:00 FK Qarabag 0-0 Twente Enschede Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:00 Dinamo Moscow 1-2 CSKA Sofia Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:00 Hapoel Tel-Aviv 1-1 FK Teplice Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:00 Sigma Olomouc 1-1 Everton 10,212 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:15 Hertha Berlin 3-1 Brøndby 14,743 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:30 Slovan Bratislava 1-2 Ajax Amsterdam 6,880 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:30 Zenit St Petersburg 1-1 CD Nacional de Madeira Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:45 CFR Cluj-Napoca 2-1 FK Sarajevo Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:45 Heerenveen 0-0 PAOK Salonika 14,000 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:45 Lille 4-2 Racing Genk 16,055 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:00 Elfsborg 1-0 Lazio 11,693 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:00 Tromso 1-1 Athletic Bilbao 5,988 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:15 Austria Vienna 3-2 Metalurg Donetsk Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
After extra time
18:15 FC Metalist Kharkiv 0-1 SK Sturm Graz Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:30 FC Basel 5-1 FK Baku Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:30 Liberec 0-3 Dinamo Bucuresti Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:30 MSK Zilina 0-2 Partizan Belgrade Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 AEK Athens 3-0 FC Vaslui Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 FC Levadia Tallinn 1-1 Galatasaray Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 Liteks Lovetch 0-4 BATE Borisov Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
After extra time
19:00 Sparta Prague 1-0 NK Maribor Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:30 Club Brugge 1-0 Lech Poznan Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:30 Crvena Zvezda 2-1 Slavia Prague Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:30 Fenerbahce 2-2 FC Sion Sitten Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:30 Hamburg SV 3-1 Guingamp 25,798 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:30 Odense BK 1-1 Genoa 10,001 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:30 Villarreal 6-1 NAC Breda 13,000 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:35 Heart of Midlothian 2-0 Dinamo Zagreb 11,769 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:45 AS Roma 7-1 MFK Kosice 16,145 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:45 PSV Eindhoven 1-0 Bnei Yehuda 7,500 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:45 St Patricks 1-2 Steaua Bucuresti Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:45 Vorskla 2-1 Benfica Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
20:00 Aston Villa 2-1 Rapid Vienna 22,563 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
20:00 Toulouse 0-1 Trabzonspor 15,535 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
20:30 Valencia 4-1 Stabaek 25,000 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report