Football

/ Archive

Powered by ESPNfc
» » »
15:30 MFK Kosice 3-3 AS Roma 8,450 Qualifying Round Report
16:00 FK Baku 1-3 FC Basel Qualifying Round Report
17:00 BATE Borisov 0-1 Liteks Lovetch Qualifying Round Report
17:00 FK Teplice 1-2 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Qualifying Round Report
17:30 Bnei Yehuda 0-1 PSV Eindhoven 8,000 Qualifying Round Report
17:45 Guingamp 1-5 Hamburg SV 12,694 Qualifying Round Report
17:45 Trabzonspor 1-3 Toulouse 17,000 Qualifying Round Report
18:00 CSKA Sofia 0-0 Dinamo Moscow Qualifying Round Report
18:00 NAC Breda 1-3 Villarreal 15,200 Qualifying Round Report
18:00 PAOK Salonika 1-1 Heerenveen 24,000 Qualifying Round Report
18:15 Metalurg Donetsk 2-2 Austria Vienna Qualifying Round Report
18:15 Rapid Vienna 1-0 Aston Villa 17,800 Qualifying Round Report
18:15 SK Sturm Graz 1-1 FC Metalist Kharkiv Qualifying Round Report
18:30 Dinamo Bucuresti A-A Liberec Qualifying Round Report
18:30 Steaua Bucuresti 3-0 St Patricks Qualifying Round Report
19:00 FC Vaslui 2-1 AEK Athens Qualifying Round Report
19:00 Sivasspor 0-3 Shakhtar Donetsk Qualifying Round Report
19:00 Slavia Prague 3-0 Crvena Zvezda Qualifying Round Report
19:00 Twente Enschede 3-1 FK Qarabag 23,000 Qualifying Round Report
19:15 FK Sarajevo 1-1 CFR Cluj-Napoca Qualifying Round Report
19:15 Partizan Belgrade 1-1 MSK Zilina Qualifying Round Report
19:30 Brøndby 2-1 Hertha Berlin 12,050 Qualifying Round Report
19:30 FC Sion Sitten 0-2 Fenerbahce Qualifying Round Report
19:30 Lech Poznan 1-0 Club Brugge Qualifying Round Report
19:45 Ajax Amsterdam 5-0 Slovan Bratislava 20,168 Qualifying Round Report
19:45 Benfica 4-0 Vorskla Qualifying Round Report
19:45 Galatasaray 5-0 FC Levadia Tallinn Qualifying Round Report
19:45 Genoa 3-1 Odense BK 21,889 Qualifying Round Report
19:45 Lazio 3-0 Elfsborg 20,000 Qualifying Round Report
19:45 NK Maribor 0-2 Sparta Prague Qualifying Round Report
19:45 Racing Genk 1-2 Lille Qualifying Round Report
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb 4-0 Heart of Midlothian 22,000 Qualifying Round Report
20:00 Everton 4-0 Sigma Olomouc 27,433 Qualifying Round Report
20:00 Fulham 3-1 FK Amkar Perm' 13,029 Qualifying Round Report
20:00 Stabaek 0-3 Valencia 9,566 Qualifying Round Report
20:00 Werder Bremen 6-3 Aktobe Lento 21,464 Qualifying Round Report
20:30 CD Nacional de Madeira 4-3 Zenit St Petersburg Qualifying Round Report
21:00 Athletic Bilbao 3-2 Tromso 25,000 Qualifying Round Report