» » »
15:00 PFK Samara Kryliya Sovetov 3-2 St Patricks Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
16:00 FK Qarabag 2-1 FC Honka Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
16:00 MFK Kosice 3-1 Slavija Sarajevo Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:00 Cherno More 0-1 PSV Eindhoven Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:00 Liberec 2-0 FC Vaduz Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
17:30 Lech Poznan 1-2 Fredrikstad Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:00 FC Lahti 1-1 Club Brugge Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:00 Hapoel Tel-Aviv 1-1 IFK Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:00 Lille 2-0 Sevojno Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:00 NK Slaven Koprivnica 0-2 Tromso Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:15 APOP 2-2 Rapid Vienna Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
After extra time
18:15 Austria Vienna 4-2 Vojvodina Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:15 SK Sturm Graz 5-0 Petrovac Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:30 FC Basel 3-1 KR Reykjavik Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
18:30 Young Boys 1-2 Athletic Bilbao Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 Derry City 1-1 CSKA Sofia Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 Elfsborg 2-0 Braga Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 FC Metalist Kharkiv 2-0 Rijeka Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 Galatasaray 6-0 Maccabi Netanya Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 Kispest Honved 1-1 Fenerbahce Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 Legia Warsaw 2-2 Brøndby Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 NAC Breda 3-1 Polonia Warsaw Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana 0-3 Metalurg Donetsk Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:00 Olomouc 3-0 Aberdeen 7,405 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:05 Odense BK 3-0 Rabotnicki Kometal Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:15 FK Sarajevo 2-1 Helsingborg Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
After extra time
19:30 Hamburg SV 0-1 Randers FC 41,793 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:30 KAA Gent 1-7 AS Roma Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:45 Crvena Zvezda 5-2 Dinamo Tbilisi Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:45 Motherwell 1-3 Steaua Bucuresti 4,975 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
19:45 PAOK Salonika 0-1 Valerenga Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
20:00 Fulham 3-0 FK Vetra 15,016 Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
20:00 Hajduk Split 0-1 MSK Zilina Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report
21:00 Paços de Ferreira 0-1 Bnei Yehuda Qualifying Round, 2nd leg Report