» » »
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 2-0 Crvena Zvezda Qualifying Round Report
16:00 Petrovac 1-2 SK Sturm Graz Qualifying Round Report
16:00 Rabotnicki Kometal 3-4 Odense BK Qualifying Round Report
16:30 FC Honka 0-1 FK Qarabag Qualifying Round Report
17:40 Maccabi Netanya 1-3 Galatasaray Qualifying Round Report
18:00 Brøndby 1-1 Legia Warsaw Qualifying Round Report
18:00 CSKA Sofia 1-0 Derry City Qualifying Round Report
18:00 FK Vetra 0-3 Fulham 12,000 Qualifying Round Report
18:00 Fredrikstad 1-6 Lech Poznan Qualifying Round Report
18:00 IFK 1-3 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Qualifying Round Report
18:00 Metalurg Donetsk 2-0 Olimpija Ljubljana Qualifying Round Report
18:00 Tromso 2-1 NK Slaven Koprivnica Qualifying Round Report
18:00 Valerenga 1-2 PAOK Salonika Qualifying Round Report
18:15 Rapid Vienna 2-1 APOP Qualifying Round Report
18:15 Vojvodina 1-1 Austria Vienna Qualifying Round Report
18:30 FC Vaduz 0-1 Liberec Qualifying Round Report
18:30 MSK Zilina 1-1 Hajduk Split Qualifying Round Report
18:45 Steaua Bucuresti 3-0 Motherwell 25,000 Qualifying Round Report
19:00 FC Vaslui 2-0 Omonia Nicosia Qualifying Round Report
19:00 Polonia Warsaw 0-1 NAC Breda 6,500 Qualifying Round Report
19:15 Slavija Sarajevo 0-2 MFK Kosice Qualifying Round Report
19:30 Club Brugge 3-2 FC Lahti Qualifying Round Report
19:30 Randers FC 0-4 Hamburg SV 5,800 Qualifying Round Report
19:45 Aberdeen 1-5 Olomouc 13,973 Qualifying Round Report
19:45 AS Roma 3-1 KAA Gent 38,000 Qualifying Round Report
19:45 Fenerbahce 5-1 Kispest Honved Qualifying Round Report
19:45 Helsingborg 2-1 FK Sarajevo Qualifying Round Report
19:45 PSV Eindhoven 1-0 Cherno More 9,000 Qualifying Round Report
19:45 Sevojno 0-2 Lille 3,000 Qualifying Round Report
19:45 St Patricks 1-0 PFK Samara Kryliya Sovetov Qualifying Round Report
20:00 Rijeka 1-2 FC Metalist Kharkiv Qualifying Round Report
20:15 KR Reykjavik 2-2 FC Basel Qualifying Round Report
20:30 Athletic Bilbao 0-1 Young Boys 30,000 Qualifying Round Report
20:45 Braga 1-2 Elfsborg Qualifying Round Report