Football

/ Archive

Powered by ESPNfc
» » »
15:00 AFC Bournemouth 1-2 Peterborough United 6,963 Division Two Report
15:00 Barnsley 2-0 Tranmere Rovers 9,663 Division Two Report
15:00 Blackpool 1-0 Chesterfield 5,252 Division Two Report
15:00 Boston United 3-0 Leyton Orient 2,619 Division Three Report
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 1-4 Bristol City 6,305 Division Two Report
15:00 Bristol Rovers 1-2 Bury 7,019 Division Three Report
15:00 Cambridge United 1-1 Oxford United 4,430 Division Three Report
15:00 Carlisle United 0-2 Mansfield Town 4,154 Division Three Report
15:00 Colchester United 3-1 Sheffield Wednesday 5,018 Division Two Report
15:00 Darlington 0-0 Lincoln City 4,601 Division Three Report
15:00 Derby County 2-0 Burnley 21,960 Division One Report
15:00 Gillingham 1-2 Wimbledon Division One Report
15:00 Grimsby Town 1-1 Stockport County 4,014 Division Two Report
15:00 Hartlepool United 2-1 Rushden & Diamonds 4,944 Division Two Report
15:00 Huddersfield Town 3-1 Hull City 13,893 Division Three Report
15:00 Luton Town 3-2 Wrexham 5,505 Division Two Report
15:00 Macclesfield Town 2-2 Scunthorpe United 2,205 Division Three Report
15:00 Norwich City 1-2 Watford 16,420 Division One Report
15:00 Oldham Athletic 0-1 Swindon Town 5,282 Division Two Report
15:00 Port Vale 1-0 Notts County 4,900 Division Two Report
15:00 Queens Park Rangers 3-0 Plymouth Argyle 17,049 Division Two Report
15:00 Reading 1-0 Millwall 14,090 Division One Report
15:00 Rochdale 0-1 Kidderminster Harriers 2,498 Division Three Report
15:00 Torquay United 3-1 Cheltenham Town 2,653 Division Three Report
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1-2 Brentford 6,445 Division Two Report
15:00 Yeovil Town 4-0 Southend United 5,248 Division Three Report
15:00 York City 1-0 Doncaster Rovers 5,942 Division Three Report
15:00 Hungary P-P Estonia International Report
15:00 Scotland 1-0 Netherlands 50,670 Euro Qualifiers Report
16:00 Czech Republic 5-1 Canada International Report
16:00 Russia 0-0 Wales 29,000 Euro Qualifiers Report
16:30 Croatia 1-1 Slovenia 35,000 Euro Qualifiers Report
17:00 Albania 2-0 Estonia International Report
18:15 Latvia 1-0 Turkey 10,000 Euro Qualifiers Report
19:30 Germany 0-3 France 73,500 International Report
21:00 Spain 2-1 Norway 53,000 Euro Qualifiers Report
21:15 Portugal 1-1 Greece International Report
00:00 San Jose 3-2 Kansas City MLS Report