» » »
12:05 AFC Bournemouth 0-0 Bristol City 6,756 Division Two Report
13:00 Yeovil Town 2-0 Swansea City 6,655 Division Three Report
15:00 Boston United 1-1 Scunthorpe United 3,154 Division Three Report
15:00 Brentford 1-3 Plymouth Argyle 5,688 Division Two Report
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 2-2 Swindon Town 6,534 Division Two Report
15:00 Bristol Rovers 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers 6,791 Division Three Report
15:00 Bury 2-1 Huddersfield Town 4,591 Division Three Report
15:00 Chesterfield 0-2 Barnsley 5,605 Division Two Report
15:00 Colchester United 2-2 Queens Park Rangers 3,835 Division Two Report
15:00 Darlington 2-0 Carlisle United 5,889 Division Three Report
15:00 Gillingham 4-3 Millwall 8,237 Division One Report
15:00 Grimsby Town 1-1 Peterborough United 4,710 Division Two Report
15:00 Hartlepool United 0-0 Oldham Athletic 5,728 Division Two Report
15:00 Mansfield Town 3-2 Macclesfield Town 4,209 Division Three Report
15:00 Notts County 1-1 Luton Town 7,505 Division Two Report
15:00 Oxford United 2-0 Southend United 5,567 Division Three Report
15:00 Rushden & Diamonds 2-0 Wycombe Wanderers 4,192 Division Two Report
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday 2-0 Tranmere Rovers 21,705 Division Two Report
15:00 Stockport County 2-2 Port Vale 5,316 Division Two Report
15:00 Stoke City 1-2 Burnley 14,876 Division One Report
15:00 Torquay United 2-1 Leyton Orient 2,362 Division Three Report
15:00 York City 1-2 Rochdale 3,982 Division Three Report
15:00 Andorra 0-3 Croatia 800 Euro Qualifiers Report
15:00 Scotland 3-1 Faroe Islands 40,109 Euro Qualifiers Report
15:00 Sweden 5-0 San Marino 31,098 Euro Qualifiers Report
15:00 Azerbaijan 1-2 Finland 7,500 Euro Qualifiers Report
16:00 Bulgaria 2-0 Estonia 25,128 Euro Qualifiers Report
16:00 Georgia 3-0 Albania 7,000 Euro Qualifiers Report
16:00 Republic of Ireland 1-1 Russia 36,000 Euro Qualifiers Report
16:30 Belarus 1-3 Czech Republic 11,000 Euro Qualifiers Report
17:00 Armenia 0-1 Greece Euro Qualifiers Report
17:15 Ukraine 0-0 Northern Ireland 24,000 Euro Qualifiers Report
17:30 Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia 1-2 England 20,500 Euro Qualifiers Report
17:30 Romania 4-0 Luxembourg 4,000 Euro Qualifiers Report
18:30 Iceland 0-0 Germany Euro Qualifiers Report
18:30 Latvia 0-2 Poland 8,000 Euro Qualifiers Report
19:00 Liechtenstein 0-3 Turkey 3,548 Euro Qualifiers Report
19:15 Slovenia 3-1 Israel 8,500 Euro Qualifiers Report
19:15 Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-0 Norway 20,000 Euro Qualifiers Report
19:30 Netherlands 3-1 Austria Euro Qualifiers Report
19:45 Italy 4-0 Wales 70,000 Euro Qualifiers Report
19:45 France 5-0 Cyprus 60,000 Euro Qualifiers Report
21:15 Portugal 0-3 Spain International Report
00:30 DC United 2-1 Los Angeles MLS Report
01:00 Kansas City 1-2 New York Red Bulls MLS Report
02:00 Chicago 1-1 Columbus MLS Report
02:00 Colorado 2-1 FC Dallas MLS Report