» » »
10:00 South Korea 0-0 Colombia International Report
12:00 Estonia 2-1 Canada International Report
14:00 Armenia 1-0 Northern Ireland 10,321 Euro Qualifiers Report
15:00 Blackpool 1-3 Queens Park Rangers 8,162 Division Two Report
15:00 Brentford 3-0 Northampton Town 5,354 Division Two Report
15:00 Bristol City 2-0 Barnsley 10,232 Division Two Report
15:00 Cambridge United 1-1 Scunthorpe United 3,951 Division Three Report
15:00 Colchester United 1-0 Swindon Town 3,787 Division Two Report
15:00 Crewe Alexandra 1-0 Stockport County 7,336 Division Two Report
15:00 Darlington 3-1 Bury 2,879 Division Three Report
15:00 Gillingham 1-3 Ipswich Town 8,508 Division One Report
15:00 Hartlepool United 0-0 AFC Bournemouth 5,625 Division Three Report
15:00 Lincoln City 2-1 Bristol Rovers 3,550 Division Three Report
15:00 Macclesfield Town 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers 2,069 Division Three Report
15:00 Mansfield Town 1-5 Peterborough United 5,653 Division Two Report
15:00 Norwich City 3-2 Bradford City 18,536 Division One Report
15:00 Notts County 3-2 Huddersfield Town 5,872 Division Two Report
15:00 Oldham Athletic 1-1 Port Vale 7,209 Division Two Report
15:00 Rushden & Diamonds 1-0 Exeter City 4,921 Division Three Report
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday 2-2 Watford 17,086 Division One Report
15:00 Torquay United 1-1 Boston United 3,039 Division Three Report
15:00 Tranmere Rovers 2-1 Chesterfield 8,238 Division Two Report
15:00 Wigan Athletic 0-1 Plymouth Argyle 7,203 Division Two Report
15:00 York City 2-0 Southend United 4,312 Division Three Report
15:00 Scotland 2-1 Iceland 37,548 Euro Qualifiers Report
15:00 Georgia 1-2 Republic of Ireland 15,000 Euro Qualifiers Report
15:30 Wales 4-0 Azerbaijan 72,500 Euro Qualifiers Report
16:00 Cyprus 1-1 Israel 8,500 Euro Qualifiers Report
16:00 Albania 3-1 Russia 14,000 Euro Qualifiers Report
16:00 Romania 2-5 Denmark 50,000 Euro Qualifiers Report
16:30 Croatia 4-0 Belgium 25,000 Euro Qualifiers Report
16:30 Liechtenstein 0-2 England 3,548 Euro Qualifiers Report
16:30 Belarus 2-1 Moldova 7,500 Euro Qualifiers Report
17:00 Germany 1-1 Lithuania 40,754 Euro Qualifiers Report
17:00 Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia 0-2 Slovakia 8,000 Euro Qualifiers Report
17:00 Ukraine 2-2 Spain 82,000 Euro Qualifiers Report
18:00 Poland 0-0 Hungary 48,000 Euro Qualifiers Report
18:15 Bosnia and Herzegovina 2-0 Luxembourg 10,000 Euro Qualifiers Report
18:30 Netherlands 1-1 Czech Republic 51,180 Euro Qualifiers Report
18:45 France 6-0 Malta 40,000 Euro Qualifiers Report
19:00 Italy 2-0 Finland 38,000 Euro Qualifiers Report
19:15 Portugal 2-1 Brazil 45,000 International Report